Daily Progress, Jacksonville, TX

February 28, 2013

PROGRESS REPORT; Bullard Elementary announces honor roll


Jacksonville Daily Progress

BULLARD — 4th- Six Weeks



2nd Grade



All A

Alyssa Anthony, Zane Beshirs, Jason Blakeney, Ethan Borg, Jackson Borg, Bryce Brannen, Ryan Brazel, Sadie Brems, Carter Brooks, Miguel Cantu, Madeline Carlile, Seth Clendenin, Camille Coopwood, Cason Craig, Madison Creel, Carter Crotty, Matti Daugherty, Chandler Davenport, Jasper Donahue, Elise Ellis, Hadison Fults, Dawson George, Landyn Hack, Lindsey Hall, Morgan Hamby, Hunter Hand, Madison Hibbler, Molly Kate Hooker, Jam’I Jamerson, Cole Jeffus, Randy Jowers, Landyn Kidd, Drake Kress, Tiernan Lake, Abby Lee, John Lloyd, Libby Luscombe, Maddison Majors, Caitlyn Malone, Andrew Martin, Travis McMillan, Henry Pudwill, Cheyenne Reed, Asa Rodberg, Lane Rowden, Hayden Sanders, John-Avery Sneed, Tanner Stainback, Brookelynn Stanley, Reagan Stegall, Jase Still, Camryn Stringfield, Avery Terry, Emma Thurman, Kimbree Walker, Alexis Walsworth, Aubrey Welmaker, Brody Wilson, Kylie Wray, Robert Zehren



A/B

Katelyn Allen, Cody Althide, Caleb Arroyo, Ashton Brazil, Jordan Cabiran, Beckham Campbell, Rachel Cannon, Logan Coleman, Spencer Corson, Amber Cothran, Laurel Cowart, Brilee Denney, Sayler Flores, Drue Folmar, Gavin Garcia, Payton Gill, Laurel Good, Justin Gregory, Emma Grossner, Brayden Hancock, Faith Harris, Dakoda Harrison, Lisa Hawkins, Kierra Kemp, Ty Kersey, Jacob King, Savannah Lindsey, James Mason, Evan McClure, McKenna Meador, Lilibeth Medina, Kyndall Mitchell, Emerson Moore, Dalton Morrison, Alexis Newburn, Aston Oosthuysen, Kylie Pate, Brennan Pilette, Deasya Robinson, Ezra Roy, Luke Ryan, Nicholas Schmid, Lauren Showers, Junior Smith, Isaiah Stillwell, Breana Strickland, Tristan Tamlin, Owen Thompson, Anna Turgeau, Ariayanna Williams, Elizabeth Whiteland, William Seth Wright, Zoie Zahirniak



3rd Grade



All A

Aubrey Acker, Michael Anderson, Molly Axworthy, Emily Bochow, Brady Callens, Seth Cannon, Kellen Coke,  Karis Cotter, Makena Crawford, Hannah Davis, Hope Donahue, Steven Esquibel, Tanner French, Jaydon Gage, Lane Gill, Sage Gonzalez, Shea Graham, Natalie Green, Jenna Griffith, Grahm Hale, Brooke Hamby, Danny Harris, Joshua Hawkins, Monte Hawkins, Avery Hicks, Addison Hooker, Carter Hudson, Clair Hunter, Jaden Jeter, Mackenzie King, Lainey Kurtz, Holly Linebaugh, Hannah Marr, Josie McClure, Madyson McEuen, Jacob McLane, Lukas Morris, Kamerin Ortiz, Carter Paddack, Caleb Penny, Caleb Petty, Edith Pudwill, Hayden Rankin, Helena Rawlings, Bailey Sessions, Theoren Stroud, Brandon Taylor, Kaylee Thomas, Taylor Thompson, Evan Tomlinson, Gabriel Trimble, Kade Verden, Riley Walker, Grace Watkins, Jacob Weaver, William Whisenhunt, Jaylynn Wildt, Harley Wright, Maycie Yates



A/B

Callie Adelfio, Emmah Adelfio, Joshua Alexander, Taylor Andre, Brayden Baird, Morgan Bearden, Matthew Bellanger,  Anna Blankenship, Chris Brown, Stormi Brunson, Magaly Campuzano Vences, Zachary Cochrane, Emma Dees, Chance Dempsey, Conner Denson, Cayden Dodd, Sarah Dove, Talyn Evans, Zane Geer, Mitchell Gilbert, Isai Govellan, Berlyn Grossman, Gunnar Hall, Sarah Hall, Summer Harms, Areli Hernandez, Austin Hibbler, Amaya Johnson, Natasha Johnson, Ryder Kutach, Gavin Landgraf, Zailey McGee, Maddison McLeod, Hannah Medders, Hayden Medley, Shelbi Neeley, Kaitlyn Nolen, Izaak Owens, Kaylee Paul, Abigail Quesenberry, Deseret Raguay, Logan Reeve, Presley Rippy, Madelyn Roberts, Ivan Ruiz, Samuel Russo, Nichelle Sanders, Emma Seaton, Frank Shanklin, Aidan Skanes, Andrew Stidham,  Camryn Sulser, Hadley Terry, Ruston Thompson, Jake Tomlinson, Aiden Watson, Allison Wheeler, Madison Wigart, Holton Wirzberg, Savanah Yeley-Pomar, Christian Zavala  



4th Grade



All A

Keyanna Allison, Parker Boone, Kearstan Bradley, Brody Bradshaw, Rebekah Brasher, Lily Bunger, Macey Bunger, Katie Campbell, Nicholas Craver, Ryan Crossman, Ashlin Denney, Anna Dison, Libby Eitel, Abby Grimes, Grace Hall, Mason Honeycutt, Hayden Jeffus, Coty Johnson, Ahlexcis Lackey, Evan Lipsey, Jessica Lundgren, Jordyn Martin, Nicholas Mayo,  Grace Nish, Antravin Paris-Hawkins, Audrey Potter, Samantha Proctor, Sarah Provencher, Tatum Rigsby, Kyndle Schmidt, Blake Seib, Hagen Smith, Sara Smith,  Haley Still, Stella Vaughn, Cesar Vidal, Gage Wakefield, Landon Wheeler, Carson Willborn, Matthew Wilson

 

A /B

Brileigh Barnes, Kaylie Beshirs, Brittany Bextine, Karson Blow, Bradley Brazel, Dillion Burris, Emily Cannon, Katie Capps, Molly Duncan, Austin Dyess, Mary Ehrman, Hailie Ellis, Kathryn English, Lucky Gable, Jason Gordon,  Kaycee Griffith, Dezzary Ham, Nicholas Henriksen, Darla Hibbler, Macala Cawthon Hinds, Houston Hodges, Caroline Humphries, Joshua Jones, Harlie Lansford, Colton Long, Dillon Lunsford, William Martin, Angela Martinez, Paton McBride, Andrew McKeethan, Breanna McLeod, Antonio Medina, Landen Medley, Alicia Morrison, William Morse, Darin Nguyen, Trevor Parham, Jessica Perez, Austin Reed, Keili Richmond, Kaitlin Ritch, Paige Rives, Kylah Roberts, Dayna Russell, Landon Santiago, Yulisa Santillian, Charley Sneed, Christian Stephens, Anja Terho-Streck, Alexis Thomas, Robert Thompson, Makayla Vancleave, Cole Wallace, Samantha Walls, Logan Watts, Desmon White, Elijah Williams, Megan Wilson, Zachary Wise, Elizabeth Yielding